Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, BRYONY DRIVE, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN23 3RF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
26 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.1%
Price Change
+£113,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£330,000
+52.1%
Sold on 26 June 2024
Terraced
+£113,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£217,000
+14.2%
Sold on 8 July 2014
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+18.8%
Sold on 19 June 2008
Terraced
+£30,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,995
Sold on 29 September 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN23 3RF
← Back to All Properties