Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, CHANTRY RISE, OLNEY, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK46 5FE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£390,000
Last Sold Price
4 September 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.2%
Price Change
+£125,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£390,000
+47.2%
Sold on 4 September 2023
Terraced
+£125,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£264,950
Sold on 14 December 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK46 5FE
← Back to All Properties