Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7 - 8, PETERBOROUGH, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
PE8 5SL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£392,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.9%
Price Change
+£127,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£392,000
+47.9%
Sold on 6 December 2013
Detached
+£127,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£265,000
Sold on 11 July 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE8 5SL
← Back to All Properties