Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, JENTIQUE CLOSE, DEREHAM, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
NR19 1GA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.9%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+38.9%
Sold on 28 August 2025
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
+24.1%
Sold on 9 June 2016
Semi-Detached
+£35,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,995
-9.4%
Sold on 27 June 2013
Semi-Detached
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,995
Sold on 7 November 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR19 1GA
← Back to All Properties