Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, THE LEYS, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK17 8QF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.6%
Price Change
+£137,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£375,000
+57.6%
Sold on 30 June 2025
Terraced
+£137,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£238,000
+25.6%
Sold on 22 December 2015
Terraced
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,500
+40.4%
Sold on 18 June 2013
Terraced
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 6 May 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK17 8QF
← Back to All Properties