Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, ST PIERRE AVENUE, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG31 9FH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£257,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.9%
Price Change
+£118,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£257,000
+84.9%
Sold on 24 March 2023
Detached
+£118,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,995
Sold on 22 April 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG31 9FH
← Back to All Properties