42, ASHFIELDS, THE DRIVE, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH

PE3 6DJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£98,000
Last Sold Price
18 September 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+151.3%
Price Change
+£59,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£98,000+151.3%
Sold on 18 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£59,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,995+4.3%
Sold on 17 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,595 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,400
Sold on 11 March 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1