44A, BRUNSWICK ROAD, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS1 2UH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£187,500
Last Sold Price
8 November 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+439.6%
Price Change
+£152,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£187,500+439.6%
Sold on 8 November 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£152,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£34,750+56.2%
Sold on 30 August 1996
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£22,250-50.0%
Sold on 14 February 1995
Flat/Maisonette
-£22,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 14 February 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1