Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, OLIVE BANK, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL8 1TQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,000
Last Sold Price
3 February 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.1%
Price Change
+£23,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£108,000
+27.1%
Sold on 3 February 2011
Terraced
+£23,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£84,950
+73.4%
Sold on 6 May 2003
Terraced
+£35,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,000
+4.4%
Sold on 24 June 1999
Terraced
+£2,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,950
Sold on 11 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL8 1TQ
← Back to All Properties