Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 44, CHARLOTTE COURT, THE ROYAL SEABATHING, MARGATE, THANET, KENT
CT9 5NB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
19 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.2%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£175,000
+23.2%
Sold on 19 October 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,000
+76.8%
Sold on 18 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£61,679 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,321
Sold on 18 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT9 5NB
← Back to All Properties