Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, LAPWING HOUSE, 81, MILLWARD DRIVE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK2 2DB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,500
Last Sold Price
3 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.4%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£177,500
+1.4%
Sold on 3 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+11.8%
Sold on 11 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£156,495
Sold on 15 December 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK2 2DB
← Back to All Properties