Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, GRANGE DRIVE, SUTTON COLDFIELD, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
B74 3DT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.4%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£190,000
+28.4%
Sold on 31 March 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,000
-24.1%
Sold on 2 September 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£46,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£194,950
Sold on 15 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B74 3DT
← Back to All Properties