Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, BUTTERMERE WAY, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN17 6SX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.9%
Price Change
+£30,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£192,000
+18.9%
Sold on 20 June 2014
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£161,500
Sold on 16 October 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN17 6SX
← Back to All Properties