112, SOUTHAMPTON ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO6 4RX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£240,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.1%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£240,000+9.1%
Sold on 12 February 2026
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,000+41.9%
Sold on 17 December 2018
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000+29.2%
Sold on 9 February 2007
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 31 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1