Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, HEATHFIELD AVENUE, HENLEY-ON-THAMES, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
RG9 4ED
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£750,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.2%
Price Change
+£165,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£750,000
+28.2%
Sold on 16 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£165,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£585,000
+50.4%
Sold on 7 January 2022
Semi-Detached
+£196,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£389,000
+68.4%
Sold on 29 October 2013
Semi-Detached
+£158,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£231,000
-5.3%
Sold on 11 March 2002
Semi-Detached
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£244,000
Sold on 15 December 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG9 4ED
← Back to All Properties