Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
87, STANFELL ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE2 3GE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£244,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.1%
Price Change
+£66,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£244,000
+37.1%
Sold on 24 June 2019
Semi-Detached
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£178,000
+138.9%
Sold on 9 August 2013
Semi-Detached
+£103,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,500
Sold on 11 September 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE2 3GE
← Back to All Properties