Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, LANGDALE DRIVE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN11 9UX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-27.3%
Price Change
-£94,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
-27.3%
Sold on 1 September 2022
Detached
-£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£344,000
+27.4%
Sold on 28 September 2015
Detached
+£74,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£269,950
Sold on 27 February 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN11 9UX
← Back to All Properties