Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
87, HORNBY CRESCENT, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA9 4SA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£104,995
Last Sold Price
28 September 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.0%
Price Change
+£4,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£104,995
+5.0%
Sold on 28 September 2018
Semi-Detached
+£4,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000
+37.0%
Sold on 25 May 2005
Semi-Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,000
+87.2%
Sold on 21 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 1 June 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA9 4SA
← Back to All Properties