Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, FABIUS DRIVE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK11 4BW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£915,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.5%
Price Change
+£168,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£915,000
+22.5%
Sold on 22 January 2026
Detached
+£168,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£746,995
Sold on 28 June 2019
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK11 4BW
← Back to All Properties