Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, HILLCREST WAYE, GERRARDS CROSS, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL9 8DN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£2,210,000
Last Sold Price
1 October 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.3%
Price Change
+£635,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£2,210,000
+40.3%
Sold on 1 October 2025
Detached
+£635,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£1,575,000
Sold on 1 December 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL9 8DN
← Back to All Properties