Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
91, CALDERCROFT, ELLAND, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX5 9AY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£75,001 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£225,000
+50.0%
Sold on 4 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£75,001 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,999
+15.4%
Sold on 13 April 2017
Semi-Detached
+£19,999 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+145.3%
Sold on 5 June 2013
Semi-Detached
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 24 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX5 9AY
← Back to All Properties