33, WARRINGTON ROAD, LEIGH, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WN7 3BG

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£67,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.6%
Price Change
+£11,445 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£67,000+20.6%
Sold on 24 February 2021
Terraced
+£11,445 from previous sale
Sale #6
£55,555-7.4%
Sold on 18 December 2020
Terraced
-£4,445 from previous sale
Sale #5
£60,000+25.0%
Sold on 18 August 2016
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£48,000+60.0%
Sold on 9 December 2005
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,000+87.5%
Sold on 4 December 2001
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,000
Sold on 13 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1