10, HOLME TERRACE, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WN1 2HH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
7 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.2%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£125,000+28.2%
Sold on 7 April 2021
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,500+34.5%
Sold on 25 May 2004
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500+178.8%
Sold on 10 January 2003
Terraced
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 31 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1