Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, DREW CRESCENT, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY9 0UX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£281,000
Last Sold Price
4 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.5%
Price Change
+£33,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£281,000
+13.5%
Sold on 4 March 2016
Detached
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£247,500
+172.0%
Sold on 20 March 2006
Detached
+£156,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,000
Sold on 21 February 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY9 0UX
← Back to All Properties