Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
119, FOXGLOVE AVENUE, IPSWICH, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP6 8JJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,500
Last Sold Price
6 June 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.6%
Price Change
+£49,900 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£107,500
+86.6%
Sold on 6 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£49,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,600
Sold on 27 March 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP6 8JJ
← Back to All Properties