Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, ANGLE STREET, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL2 2EH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£59,000
Last Sold Price
11 February 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+475.6%
Price Change
+£48,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£59,000
+475.6%
Sold on 11 February 2015
Terraced
+£48,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£10,250
Sold on 14 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL2 2EH
← Back to All Properties