Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, STARINA GARDENS, WATERLOOVILLE, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO7 8QT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,500
Last Sold Price
18 January 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.3%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£167,500
+5.3%
Sold on 18 January 2013
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,000
+44.5%
Sold on 8 July 2011
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 26 April 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO7 8QT
← Back to All Properties