Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, COPPER HALL, CLEY ROAD, SWAFFHAM, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
PE37 7PL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£35,500
Last Sold Price
30 July 1998
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.9%
Price Change
+£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£35,500
+10.9%
Sold on 30 July 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,000
-6.6%
Sold on 25 July 1996
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,250
Sold on 14 July 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE37 7PL
← Back to All Properties