9, WENTWORTH MEADOWS, SHEFFIELD, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S36 6SW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£116,250
Last Sold Price
28 July 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+139.7%
Price Change
+£67,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£116,250+139.7%
Sold on 28 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£67,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,500+7.8%
Sold on 29 June 2000
Semi-Detached
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 29 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1