2, FENDER ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD6 3EN

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£78,950
Last Sold Price
22 September 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+142.9%
Price Change
+£46,450 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£78,950+142.9%
Sold on 22 September 2006
Terraced
+£46,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 15 March 2004
Terraced
Sale #1