Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, SKYLARK WAY, BURGESS HILL, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH15 9DL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£390,000
Last Sold Price
13 September 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.6%
Price Change
+£10,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£390,000
+2.6%
Sold on 13 September 2019
Semi-Detached
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£379,950
Sold on 18 September 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH15 9DL
← Back to All Properties