Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74, GLEBELANDS, CANTERBURY, DOVER, KENT
CT3 2HZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.3%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£330,000
+21.3%
Sold on 12 November 2021
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£272,000
+39.5%
Sold on 7 July 2017
Terraced
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 19 August 2016
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT3 2HZ
← Back to All Properties