Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
121, ALVECHURCH ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B31 3PN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£136,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.0%
Price Change
-£23,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£136,000
-15.0%
Sold on 27 November 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£23,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,950
Sold on 28 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B31 3PN
← Back to All Properties