Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
120, LIME STREET, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV3 0EX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£59,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-22.3%
Price Change
-£16,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£59,000
-22.3%
Sold on 30 October 2014
Terraced
-£16,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,950
Sold on 29 October 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV3 0EX
← Back to All Properties