Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 241, 1, ISAAC WAY, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M4 7EF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,500
Last Sold Price
27 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.2%
Price Change
+£8,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£197,500
+4.2%
Sold on 27 June 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,450
+16.8%
Sold on 11 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,307 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,143
Sold on 29 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M4 7EF
← Back to All Properties