34, BRAEMORE CLOSE, THATCHAM, NEWBURY, BERKSHIRE

RG19 3XP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£199,950
Last Sold Price
21 October 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+312.3%
Price Change
+£151,450 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£199,950+312.3%
Sold on 21 October 2016
Terraced
+£151,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,500+5.5%
Sold on 6 June 1998
Terraced
+£2,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,950
Sold on 20 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1