76, ST EDMUNDS WALK, RYDE, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT

PO33 4JB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+137.8%
Price Change
+£127,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£220,000+137.8%
Sold on 25 June 2025
Detached
+£127,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500+63.7%
Sold on 22 November 2000
Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 20 March 1998
Detached
Sale #1