Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, SOUTH STREET, BRADFORD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD12 7DJ
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
23 November 2018
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£28,343 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£85,000
+50.0%
Sold on 23 November 2018
Terraced
+£28,343 from previous sale
Sale #7
£56,657
-10.1%
Sold on 1 December 2006
Terraced
-£6,343 from previous sale
Sale #6
£63,000
+18.9%
Sold on 5 April 2005
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£53,000
+39.7%
Sold on 15 November 2004
Terraced
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£37,950
+44.6%
Sold on 25 February 2003
Terraced
+£11,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£26,250
+45.8%
Sold on 10 July 2002
Terraced
+£8,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,000
Sold on 15 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD12 7DJ
← Back to All Properties