21, ASHTREE WALK, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP15 7TG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£417,500
Last Sold Price
7 July 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+110.9%
Price Change
+£219,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£417,500+110.9%
Sold on 7 July 2023
Terraced
+£219,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£198,000+10.0%
Sold on 31 March 2005
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 9 May 2003
Terraced
Sale #1