Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
97, DEEPCUT BRIDGE ROAD, CAMBERLEY, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU16 6SD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£410,000
Last Sold Price
17 January 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-35.9%
Price Change
-£229,800 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£410,000
-35.9%
Sold on 17 January 2020
Semi-Detached
-£229,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£639,800
Sold on 21 September 2018
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU16 6SD
← Back to All Properties