Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, ELSHAM TERRACE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS4 2RB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
21 January 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.0%
Price Change
+£15,001 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£140,000
+12.0%
Sold on 21 January 2020
Terraced
+£15,001 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,999
+78.6%
Sold on 16 June 2006
Terraced
+£54,999 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 19 March 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS4 2RB
← Back to All Properties