Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, SHELLEY ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU4 0HZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£274,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.7%
Price Change
+£69,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£274,000
+33.7%
Sold on 26 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000
+50.2%
Sold on 7 August 2015
Semi-Detached
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,500
+70.7%
Sold on 7 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£56,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 18 May 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU4 0HZ
← Back to All Properties