Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, THE GROVE, HARLEYFORD, MARLOW, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL7 2SN
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£575,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2022
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.2%
Price Change
+£165,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£575,000
+40.2%
Sold on 30 September 2022
Detached
+£165,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£410,000
+2.5%
Sold on 8 May 2017
Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£400,000
+12.7%
Sold on 26 June 2015
Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£355,000
-2.7%
Sold on 15 December 2011
Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£365,000
+35.4%
Sold on 26 June 2006
Detached
+£95,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£269,500
+21.1%
Sold on 21 July 2000
Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£222,500
Sold on 1 October 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL7 2SN
← Back to All Properties