Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 50, ENFIELD COURT, GARSIDE STREET, HYDE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK14 5GU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£143,000
Last Sold Price
20 January 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.9%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£143,000
+5.9%
Sold on 20 January 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
-38.6%
Sold on 10 March 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£84,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£219,950
Sold on 21 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK14 5GU
← Back to All Properties