Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
220, WILLIAM MUNDY WAY, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA1 5WX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£358,000
Last Sold Price
11 February 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.2%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£358,000
+10.2%
Sold on 11 February 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£325,000
Sold on 21 March 2019
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA1 5WX
← Back to All Properties