52, BURNTWICK DRIVE, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT

ME9 7DX

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£295,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.1%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£295,000+34.1%
Sold on 29 April 2024
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£220,000+61.8%
Sold on 19 June 2015
Terraced
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£136,000+114.2%
Sold on 27 June 2003
Terraced
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,500+22.1%
Sold on 30 July 1999
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 12 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1