138, BURGHLEY WAY, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX

CM2 9LQ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£274,000
Last Sold Price
2 March 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.7%
Price Change
-£25,995 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£274,000-8.7%
Sold on 2 March 2012
Terraced
-£25,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£299,995
Sold on 13 April 2007
Terraced
Sale #1