Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, ST GEORGES STREET, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK11 6TG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£236,000
Last Sold Price
13 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.3%
Price Change
+£99,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£236,000
+72.3%
Sold on 13 June 2022
Terraced
+£99,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,000
+280.6%
Sold on 5 October 2011
Terraced
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 23 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK11 6TG
← Back to All Properties