Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
369, WHITEHALL ROAD, BRADFORD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD12 9DP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.0%
Price Change
+£110,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£235,000
+88.0%
Sold on 29 November 2023
Semi-Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+42.9%
Sold on 26 April 2012
Semi-Detached
+£37,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,450
Sold on 27 November 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD12 9DP
← Back to All Properties