61, MAIN STREET, MARKFIELD, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE67 9UT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
18 January 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.8%
Price Change
+£25,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£220,000+12.8%
Sold on 18 January 2016
Terraced
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£194,950+3.7%
Sold on 25 April 2014
Terraced
+£6,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£188,000
Sold on 28 July 2005
Terraced
Sale #1